Povabljeni piloti tekmovalci - 2. krog

Tabela je bila posodobljena 17. 05. 2022 ob 13:25 CET.

Country
Pilot name
Registration status
Payment status
Australia
Anton Kerr
Registered
Received
Australia
Andrew Robertson
Registered
Received
Australia
Nicola Scaife
Registered
Received
Australia
Edward Saunders
Registered
Received
Austria
Werner SCHRANK
Registered
Received
Austria
Michael ABEL
Registered
Received
Belgium
Thomas Spildooren
Registered
Received
Belgium
Kenian Dekein
Registered
Received
Brazil
João Vitor Dos Santos Justo
Registered
Received
Czech Republic
David Linek
Registered
Received
Czech Republic
Petr Klicka
Registered
Received
Spain
CARLES FIGUERAS LEAL
Registered
Received
France
ODOUARD Jean-Philippe
Registered
Received
France
CLEYET-MARREL Benjamin
Registered
Received
France
SCHWARTZ Nicolas
Registered
Received
Great Britain
Rupert Stanley
Registered
Received
Great Britain
Kenneth Karlstrom
Registered
Received
Great Britain
Peter Gregory
Registered
Received
Germany
Uwe Schneider
Registered
Received
Germany
Sven Göhler
Registered
Received
Germany
David Strasmann
Registered
Received
Japan
Shiro Katahira
Registered
Received
Japan
Sansei Tomizawa
Registered
Received
Lithuania
Tadas Gegevicius
Registered
Received
Lithuania
Rimas Kostiuskevicius
Registered
Received
Lithuania
Dovydas Vaitkevičius
Registered
Received
Lithuania
Martynas Lycius
Registered
Received
Netherlands
Jan Fokken
Registered
Received
Netherlands
Bert Stuiver
Registered
Received
Poland
Roman Bauta
Registered
Received
Poland
Witold Filus
Registered
Received
Slovenia
Jernej Bojanovic
Registered
Received
Switzerland
René Erni
Registered
Received
Switzerland
Marc Blaser
Registered
Received
Switzerland
Nicole Vogel
Registered
Received
Switzerland
Lucas Stehli
Registered
Not received
United States of America
Jeremy Rubin
Registered
Received
United States of America
Todd Isley
Registered
Received
United States of America
John Petrehn
Registered
Received
United States of America
Joe Zvada
Registered
Received
United States of America
Andrew Nels
Registered
Received
United States of America
Andrew Baird
Registered
Received

Povabljeni prvaki

Champion
Pilot
Registration status
Payment status
Zlati prvak
Dominic BAREFORD
Registered
Received
Srebrni prvak
Stefan ZEBERLI
Registered
Received
Ženska prvakinja
Daria Dudkiewicz-Golawska
Registered
Received
Juniorski prvak
Roy Gommer
Registered
Received
Juniorski prvak
Jan SUCHY
Registered
Received

Povabljeni piloti tekmovalci - 1. krog

Country
Pilot name
Registration status
Payment status
Great Britain
Stephanie Hemmings
Registered
Received
Great Britain
Thomas Hook
Registered
Received
Germany
Pascal Kreins
Registered
Received
Germany
Martin Wegner
Registered
Received
France
BOURBIER Michel
Registered
Received
France
SEIGEOT Clément
Registered
Received
Czech Republic
Petr Kubicek
Registered
Received
Czech Republic
Pavel Kostrhun
Registered
Received
Canada
Jason Adams
Registered
Received
Canada
Martin Unsworth
Registered
Received
United States of America
Rhett Heartsill
Registered
Received
United States of America
Joe Heartsill
Registered
Received
Austria
Helmut PÖTTLER
Registered
Received
Austria
Thomas KINDERMANN-SCHÖN
Registered
Received
South Africa
Marc Nuthall
Registered
Received
South Africa
Andries Steyn
Registered
Received
Brazil
Fabio Pascoalino Passos
Registered
Received
Brazil
Filipe Aidar De Figueiredo Tostes
Registered
Received
Belgium
Spildooren David
Registered
Received
Belgium
Steven Vlegels
Registered
Received
Switzerland
Roman Hugi
Registered
Received
Switzerland
Cédric Gauch
Registered
Received
Luxembourg
Christophe BETZEN
Registered
Received
Luxembourg
Nico BETZEN
Registered
Received
India
Imochaoba Singh
Registered
Received
Spain
Iván Ayala Alcalde
Registered
Received
Spain
Ricardo Aracil Romero
Registered
Received
Netherlands
Jan OUDENAMPSEN
Registered
Received
Netherlands
Henk BROEDERS
Registered
Received
Greece
Vasileios Petinis
Not registered
Not received
Japan
Satoshi Ueda
Registered
Received
Japan
Yudai Fujita
Registered
Received
Republic of Korea
JeongMok Seo
Registered
Received
Republic of Korea
Seoku Kang
Registered
Received
Hungary
Peter Molnar
Registered
Received
Hungary
Peter Nagy
Registered
Received
Sweden
Per Lesser
Registered
Received
Sweden
Thomas Grubbström
Not registered
Not received
Ukraine
SAVCHUK Roman
Registered
Received
Ukraine
DEMCHUK Maksym
Registered
Received
Australia
Matthew Scaife
Registered
Received
Australia
Sean Kavanagh
Registered
Received
Lithuania
Laurynas Komža
Registered
Received
Lithuania
Vytas Kerdokas
Registered
Received
Slovakia
Juraj BREZAN
Registered
Received
Slovakia
Pavol GOMBOS
Registered
Received
Poland
Tomasz Filus
Registered
Received
Poland
Arkadiusz Iwański
Registered
Received
Estonia
Kalev Tikk
Registered
Not received
Latvia
Stamurs Kaspars
Registered
Received
Latvia
Inga Ule
Registered
Received
Slovenia
Vito Rome
Registered
Received
Slovenia
Dejan Buzeti
Registered
Received
North Macedonia
Borče Paunovski
Registered
Received
Italy
Igor Charbonnier
Registered
Received
Italy
Guido Montemurro
Registered
Received
Croatia
Igor Mikloušić
Registered
Received
Croatia
Bojan Kugler
Registered
Received
Finland
Jukka Kujala
Registered
Received
Finland
Juha Peltonen
Registered
Received
Denmark
Kim Larsen
Registered
Received